Health

Seaney Middle School Congratulates Students

Shawnee junior high school

Stage 5

PRINCIPAL List Honor Student: Opemipo (Ope) Balogun, Chelsea Burkholder, Ian Delgado, Aubrey Heitmeyer, Hannah Hewlett, Elizabeth Kallenberg, Mia Kohli, Kylie Langhals, Evan McKenzie, Dylan Melson, Luke Menke, Riya Naroor, Gavin Vondrell

1st HONORS Honor roll: Izabela (Izzy) Allen, Wesley Ammon, Jayna Bagley, Jackson Belden, Landen Bender, Brayden Bowsher, Sofia Bravo, Preston Brinkman, Evianna Brock, Pyper Brown, Makenna Carder, Chase Carpenter, Savaan Carpenter, Katelynn Chiles, Kyndal Co. Custer, Addison (Addy) De Palma, Amelia Flu, Wilhelmina

(Will) Ferman, Ava Gaddson, Gabriella (Gabi) Gilles, Kinsington Green, Brooklyn Gross, Joshua Harmon, Mia Harris, Andrew Hartung, Sullivan Hasting, Charlie Hefner, Casey Hoe, Chase Howard, Alexis Lee, Hayden Martin, Traig McGreevy, Brandt McGreevy, Dylan McGue, Adelyn McKinley, Alexa McMurry, Jackson McMurry, Lila Meiring, Ryan Moreland, Noah Morgan, James Morris, Grace Nance, Tristan Pohlman, Drew Richard Addison (Addie) Seese, Sophia Selby, Jackson (Jack) Sheets, Amara Smith, Parker Stewart, Josie Stolly, Madalynn Thompson, Gianna Upshaw, Ella Wagner, Kenley Wilson, Adelyn Winter, Isaiah Wright, Rachael Wyble

Second honor student roll: Delaney Adams, Leah Bodine, Chloe Burnett,

Lyric Coil, Xhaidan Coleman, Talena Decker, Kaitlyn Doseck, Livvi Faulkner, Lillian Fay, Amelia (Millie) Finch, Lillian Flickinger, Myla Hawkins, Jaydon Hennon, Isaiah Hodges, Avery Jarrett, Chloe Kouns, Chase Lampton , Malachi Monroe, Jackson (Jack) Page, Jia Panchal, Alec Querry, Frank Ramos, Brogan Rayer, Parker Seffernick, Dayrius Stiggers, Ireland Talbert, Logan Vogelgesang, Brodyn Wagoner, Roselyn Wheeler, Stella Wilson, Peyton Zimmerly

6 Year Student

PRINCIPAL’S List Honor roll: Alydia Allison, Claire Bender, Ethan Boitnott, Michayla Browning, Georgianna Damschroder, Aya Eissa, Brody Flanagan, Leah Fuller, Lillian Guisinger, Taylor Lichty, Calista Perez, Riley Rhodes, Ishpreet Singh, Haileigh Stump, Keat Turjman

1st HONORS Honor roll: Payton Aschettino, Cameron Barker, Trevick Bertke, Addison Best, Westyn Braun, Cole Brickner, Carolina Briggs, Jonah Briggs, Alayna Brown, Austin Centeno, Hayden Crites, Gregory (Tate) Ditto, Isabella Etzkorn, Kaydence Frueh, Talan Gabriel Hall, Samuel (Sam) Hartzler, Brady Heitmeyer,

Connor Heitmeyer, Grayson Horvath, Zander Hughes, Kameron Jones, Angelina Karapondo, Corban King, Zachary Kreider, Luke Marshall, Luke McGuire, Tristin Mericle, Norah Mulder, Ashley Music, Reese Musto, Rachel O’Connor, Gwyneth Owens, Kalyiah Pet Ralston, Adam Ricker, Francesca Schaaf, Jeremiah Seals, Nicholas Seese, Brianna Sheipline, Brooklyn Stiggers, Naomi Thompson, Noelle Thompson, Carter Trowbridge, Landon Tullis, Jenna Wheeler, Madison Whetstone, Alissa Wilson, Ashton Wright, Addison Young

Second honor student roll: Arelie Arciga, McKinley Calkins, Brennan Campbell, Sailor Drury, Addison Gould, Logan Greer, Madyson Hawkins, Elena Meeker, Adolf Njonjo, Dalton Opperman, Josiah Osagie, Everett Pasion, Zyonne Robertson, Thomas Schiel, Benjamin Sewell Sibold, Raegan Smith, Asiah Wallace, Blake Wiltsie

Junior high school freshman

PRINCIPAL’S List Honor roll: Parker Bell, Maykayla (Belle) Caris, Chase DePalma, Adam Eddir, Jacob Frost, Caleb Fuller, Cade Hefner, Andrew Kurland, Kendra Langhals, Chloe Massie, Riley McVicker, Addison Melson, Brady Miller, Jackson Niesen, Alexa Noon Potts, Abigail (Abbey) Rivera, Kaylee (Kai) Shipley, Emma Stolly, Lujane Taja,

Tam Duc Tran

1st HONORS Honor roll: Jocelyn Bell, Beckett Bertke, Aiden Biss, Noah Brennan, Joshua (Josh) Brenneman, Blake Buetner, Brady Bullock, Harper Bunke, Morgan Burkholder, Blake Carrier, Lily Daley, Minhtri (Talan) Dang, Reece Davidson, Kaiden Davis, Kole Dodson, Aiden Dunahay, Aiden Elliott, Aryam Eyob, Lauryn Fisher, Kaden Fritchie, Lydia Frost, Madeline Gabes, Marah Garlock, Korbyn Gladen, Morgan Grieshop, Troy Harper, Kaylena Hawkins, Isabella (Bella) Hille, Reagan Hill, Connor Hopson, Dalton Hopson, Kirstin Hutchins, Kylie Kennedy, Evan King, Addison Lawson, Emily Maxic, Yarra Melhem, Anna Menke, Schulty Melg, Bronson Metsger, Jadin Miller, Aidan Minick, Ethan Mison, Ella Moritz, Jira Music, Sadeus Must, Addison (Addy) Neth, William Owen, Brynn Patterson, Cassandra Potter, Morgan Schimmoeller, Laura Vega-Ortiz, Caden (Cade) Vondran, Connor Vondrell, Mercedes Wenning, Alexis Whetstone, Ikey White, Kirstin Zaha

Second honor student roll: Kobe Benz, Tobias Butcher, Casey Carroll, Griffin Dawson, Brideon Ferman, Reesegraph, Annelies Graham, Morgan Green, Jacob Khan, Amelia Hasting, Lyric Hauenstein, Hunter Jarrett, Haydenklet, Jorja Croppell , Addison (Adi) Kriegel, Nathan (Nate) Luna, Samantha Mares, Gabriel (Gave) Myers, Preston Parapiano, Vala Penhowood, Jordan Remy, Alejandro Reyes, Kyle Rhodes, Laura Spieles, Janna Stars , Madeline Trees, Alyssa Washam, Heaven Watkins, Jensuan (Gen) Weng, Simon Wojtaszek, Amara Worthy, Maddison Wyble

8th grade

PRINCIPAL’S List Honor roll: Alayna Evans, Dashel (Dash) Faulkner, Emily McMurry, Lourie Rigali

1st HONORS Honor roll: Caleb Bacome, Erika Bell, Tate Bender, Mackenzie Brickner, Benjamin (Ben) Caprilla, Megan Carder, Rachel Clymer, Evan Conley, Marcus Crawford, Ashton (AJ) Croft, Giovanni Cumella, Carder Daily, Addison DuGranrut, Lucas Dunahay Early, Gauge Edwards, Leila Extin, Jack Fishbach, Sheila Ford Ogle,

Caiden Garlock, Isaiah Gibson, Seth Gilbert, Marten Guetersloh, Bella Halbisen, Gabriel (Gabe) Hille, Savannah Hohe, Aaron Hull, Adam Jmiai, Maggie Jordan, Alexandria Karapondo, Gannon King, Thomas Koh, Marley Loescher, Wyatt Mallett, Logan Market , Madison McClure, Jaxson McPheron, Grace Meyer, Ezra Miller, Gracie Monthly, Kamryn Morris, Maddox Morrison, Caleb Mosier, Madelyn (Maddie) Oakley, Aiden Ok, Mackenzie Onan, Ava Patel, Samara Penager, Cameron Ridenour, Salem, Bree Sawmiller, Zoe Schaub, Noah Scheid, Daniel Schiel, Allesiah Schiffler, Trinity Schumacher, Quincy Seddelmeyer, Antoine Shears, Noah Sims, Thapnalee Southibounnorath, Owen Steidl, Tyla Stiggers, Matthew Stiles ,

Ezekiel Thompson, Brooklyn Wells

Second honor student roll: Taye Bagan, Aaron Beraki, Johnathan Bittings, Noah Bowsher, Connor Brewer, James (Pauly) Caris, Sarah Christoff, Angelo Collins, Makenna Daley, Allison (Allie) Eisele, Tylesha Fisher, Rhett Fraser, Gianluca (Luca) Fusillo, Jakya Gary, Joseph (Gavin) Gearing, Kaley Gibson, Keeben Green, Taylor Harmon,

Reese Hefner, Jagger Hutchins, Gabriel (Gabe) Jamison, Joseph Kutka, Beau Kyler, Lilyana Nunnery, Ayodamola Ojo, Jameson Parsley, Benjamin Rutter, Omar Salem, Ty Schaub, Jack Schimmoeller, Halley Shirk, Caitlyn Smitheram



Seaney Middle School Congratulates Students

Source link Seaney Middle School Congratulates Students

Related Articles

Back to top button